Team

3Keel’s team have years of specialist experience in sustainability issues ranging from land management to corporate supply chains.

Click on a team member to find out more:

Sian Allen

SENIOR CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Russell Ashfield

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Livia Barreca

JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Björg Bjarnadóttir

CONSULTANT

Becca Brown

JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Tom Brown

CONSULTANT

Samuel Campbell

CONSULTANT

Isabel Cash

OPERATIONS SUPPORT

Freya Chambers

CONSULTANT

Holly Cooper

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Julian Cottee

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Emily Crowe

CONSULTANT

Tom Curtis

DIRECTOR

Robbie Dawson

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Emma Eatough

CONSULTANT

Susan El-ghoraiby

CONSULTANT

Julian Engel

SENIOR ANALYST

Bethany Field

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Cristina Gallego

SENIOR PROGRAMME
MANAGER

Jenny Gillies

HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER

Ellie Gorringe

RESEARCHER

Caroline Hall

HEAD OF PEOPLE

Becky Hamp

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

George Hayes

CONSULTANT

Alex Hetherington

HEAD OF ENTERPRISE

Katie Jones

CONSULTANT

Christopher Jones-Day

ANALYST

Fin Kenneth

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Robert Kilgour

CONSULTANT

Anna Kitulagoda

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– GROUP LEAD

Nick Kuht

JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Mariia Kvartsiana

ENTERPRISE SUPPORT

Gemma Lawrence

CONSULTANT

Mary Lodwig

PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATOR

Donald Lunan

HEAD OF STRATEGIC PROGRAMMES

Róisín Mac Dermott Casement

CONSULTANT

Megan MacGillivray

CONSULTANT

Josefin Malmberg

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Samra Mariam

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Bradley McBroom

CONSULTANT

Caitlin McCormack

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Catherine McCosker

HEAD OF AGRICULTURE AND LANDSCAPES

Nick McDowall

SENIOR CONSULTANT

George Merryweather

PROJECT MANAGER

Simon Miller

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Miriam Neale

SENIOR CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Eve Nelson

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Gina Parle

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

Roser Preuss

CONSULTANT

Alison Rickett

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Ella Robbins

SENIOR CONSULTANT

George Rodwell

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Isabel Ross

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT

Luke Ryder

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Alan Sargent

CONSULTANT

Will Schreiber

DIRECTOR

Carole Scott

HEAD OF COMMUNICATIONS

Emily Scott

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Richard Scott

HEAD OF DESIGN

Richard Sheane

DIRECTOR

Olwen Smith

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
– TEAM LEAD

Alan Spray

SPECIAL ADVISOR

Garrett Stoll

CONSULTANT

Amy Thomson

CONSULTANT

Becky Turner

CONSULTANT

Xana Villa García

SENIOR ANALYST

Cat Wallis

PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT

Jack Walton

CONSULTANT

Laura Watson

JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Florence Wiggins

CONSULTANT

Charlotte Williams

SENIOR CONSULTANT

Pin Hong Wong

ANALYST

Isabella Younger

CONSULTANT

Ibrahim Yusuf

APPRENTICE