Team

3Keel’s team have years of specialist experience in sustainability issues ranging from land management to corporate supply chains.

Click on a team member to find out more:

Sian Allen
SENIOR CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Russell Ashfield
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Livia Barreca
JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Björg Bjarnadóttir
CONSULTANT

Becca Brown
JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Tom Brown
CONSULTANT

Samuel Campbell
CONSULTANT

Isabel Cash
OPERATIONS SUPPORT

Freya Chambers
CONSULTANT

Holly Cooper
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Julian Cottee
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Emily Crowe
CONSULTANT

Tom Curtis
DIRECTOR

Robbie Dawson
GRAPHIC DESIGNER

Rui Dias
SENIOR CONSULTANT

LUKE DOUGHTY
IT MANAGER

Ifeoma Edeh
Senior Analyst

Fran Edmunds
Head of Climate, Nature and Resources

Susan El-ghoraiby
CONSULTANT

Julian Engel
SENIOR ANALYST

Bethany Field
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Cristina Gallego
SENIOR PROGRAMME MANAGER

Jenny Gillies
HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER

Ellie Gorringe
RESEARCHER

CARLY GREENALL
Human Resources Administrator

WILL GRINSTEAD
SENIOR CONSULTANT

JONAH GRUNSELL
MANAGING DIRECTOR

Caroline Hall
HEAD OF PEOPLE

Becky Hamp
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

George Hayes
CONSULTANT

Alex Hetherington
SPECIAL ADVISOR (SMT)

Katie Jones
CONSULTANT

Christopher Jones-Day
ANALYST

Fin Kenneth
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Robert Kilgour
CONSULTANT

Anna Kitulagoda
HEAD OF COMMODITY SUPPLY CHAINS

Nick Kuht
JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Gemma Lawrence
CONSULTANT

Mary Lodwig
PROGRAMME CO-ORDINATOR

Donald Lunan
INTERIM CEO LENs

Róisín Mac Dermott Casement
CONSULTANT

CURTIS MACGEEVER
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Megan MacGillivray
CONSULTANT

Josefin Malmberg
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Samra Mariam
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Bradley McBroom
CONSULTANT

Caitlin McCormack
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Catherine McCosker
HEAD OF AGRICULTURE AND LANDSCAPES

Nick McDowall
SENIOR CONSULTANT

George Merryweather
Senior Programme Manager (Maternity Cover)

Simon Miller
DIRECTOR

Miriam Neale
SENIOR CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Eve Nelson
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Gina Parle
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

Roser Preuss
CONSULTANT

Alison Rickett
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Ella Robbins
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Isabel Ross
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT

Luke Ryder
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Alan Sargent
CONSULTANT

Will Schreiber
DIRECTOR

Carole Scott
HEAD OF COMMUNICATIONS

Emily Scott
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Richard Scott
HEAD OF DESIGN

Richard Sheane
DIRECTOR

MARY SHORT
FINANCE DIRECTOR

Olwen Smith
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT – TEAM LEAD

Alan Spray
SPECIAL ADVISOR

Garrett Stoll
CONSULTANT

Amy Thomson
CONSULTANT

Becky Turner
CONSULTANT

Xana Villa García
SENIOR ANALYST

Cat Wallis
PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT

Jack Walton
CONSULTANT

Laura Watson
JUNIOR CONSULTANT

Florence Wiggins
CONSULTANT

Charlotte Williams
SENIOR CONSULTANT

JENNI WILSON
SENIOR CONSULTANT

Pin Hong Wong
ANALYST

Isabella Younger
CONSULTANT

Ibrahim Yusuf
APPRENTICE